Souderton Area Baseball League (SABL)

Contact Information:
PO Box 64766
Souderton, PA 18964
Email: admin@sabl.org
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Docs & Info
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:

Archive: 2015 Games

Baseball: Majors
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Elam (The Melting Pot) 11 100.920
Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) 6 510.540
Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) 4 800.330
Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding 2 910.210

Baseball: Minors
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) 12 001.000
Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) 7 410.630
Team Harris (Urban Fusion) 6 600.500
Team Weikel (Telford VFW) 4 420.500
Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) 3 810.290
Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) 0 1000.000

Baseball: Pony 1
Team Name
W LTPct

Baseball: Pony 2
Team Name
W LTPct

Baseball: 10U
Team Name
W LTPct

Baseball: 11U
Team Name
W LTPct

Baseball: 12U
Team Name
W LTPct

Baseball: 8U
Team Name
W LTPct

Baseball: 9U
Team Name
W LTPct
Baseball: 9U Travel 8 1110.430

Connie Mack: A
Team Name
W LTPct

Connie Mack B (Fall)
Team Name
W LTPct

Connie Mack B (Spring)
Team Name
W LTPct

Connie Mack: B
Team Name
W LTPct

Connie Mack C (Fall)
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Elam 5 400.560

Connie Mack: C
Team Name
W LTPct

Softball Sunday Select: U12
Team Name
W LTPct
Softball: 12U Select 4 001.000

Softball U10 (Fall)
Team Name
W LTPct

Softball U12 (Fall)
Team Name
W LTPct

Softball U14 (Fall)
Team Name
W LTPct

Softball U8 (Fall)
Team Name
W LTPct

Softball: Cherubs
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) 8 200.800
Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) 0 200.000
Team O'Keefe (Stifel) 0 400.000

Softball: U10
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) 6 310.650
Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) 5 400.560
Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) 4 510.450

Softball: U12
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) 1 320.330
Team Priller 0 700.000

Softball: U14
Team Name
W LTPct
Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) 6 300.670





March 19, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

March 19, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

March 29, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 10, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

April 12, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select ( - )

April 12, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select ( - )

April 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Priller (9 - 8)

April 14, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) (6 - 6)

April 15, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent (1 - 5)

April 17, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) (18 - 10)

April 17, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

April 17, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent (1 - 14)

April 17, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 18, 2015Team Weikel (Telford VFW) - Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) (7 - 9)

April 18, 2015Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (3 - 7)

April 18, 2015Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) - Team Elam (The Melting Pot) Rained Out

April 18, 2015Team Johnson (American Legion) - Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) ( - )

April 18, 2015Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) - Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding (12 - 5)

April 18, 2015Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) - Team Harris (Urban Fusion) (9 - 20)

April 18, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (7 - 5)

April 19, 2015Softball: 12U Select - Out-of-Town Opponent (16 - 1)

April 19, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 19, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

April 19, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 20, 2015Team Weikel (Telford VFW) - Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) ( - )

April 21, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Out-of-Town Opponent (9 - 10)

April 21, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) Rained Out

April 21, 2015Team Harris (Urban Fusion) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (11 - 13)

April 21, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Priller Rained Out

April 21, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) Rained Out

April 21, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) (8 - 8)

April 22, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) (8 - 11)

April 22, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) ( - )

April 22, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) (8 - 7)

April 23, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (6 - 1)

April 23, 2015Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) - Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding (5 - 8)

April 23, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) ( - )

April 23, 2015Team Harris (Urban Fusion) - Team Weikel (Telford VFW) (6 - 5)

April 24, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Priller (16 - 7)

April 24, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) (17 - 7)

April 24, 2015Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) (8 - 13)

April 24, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 24, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

April 25, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 25, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 25, 2015Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) - Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) (11 - 9)

April 25, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

April 25, 2015Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) - Out-of-Town Opponent (12 - 11)

April 25, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Out-of-Town Opponent (5 - 4)

April 25, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

April 25, 2015Team Weikel (Telford VFW) - Team Harris (Urban Fusion) (13 - 5)

April 26, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 26, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

April 26, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 26, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 27, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) ( - )

April 27, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) (7 - 14)

April 27, 2015Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

April 27, 2015Team Weikel (Telford VFW) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (5 - 3)

April 28, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Harris (Urban Fusion) (3 - 2)

April 28, 2015Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) - Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding (9 - 9)

April 28, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

April 28, 2015Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) - Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) (2 - 5)

April 28, 2015Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) - Team Elam (The Melting Pot) (3 - 11)

April 28, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) (1 - 2)

April 28, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) (11 - 10)

April 28, 2015Team Moffitt (Souderton Dunkin Donuts) - Team Johnson (American Legion) ( - )

April 29, 2015Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) - Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) (5 - 11)

April 29, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Priller (12 - 2)

April 29, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 30, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) (13 - 1)

April 30, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

April 30, 2015Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

April 30, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Elam (The Melting Pot) (7 - 9)

April 30, 2015Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (6 - 13)

May 1, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Priller (6 - 4)

May 1, 2015Team Moffitt (Souderton Dunkin Donuts) - Team Johnson (American Legion) ( - )

May 1, 2015Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) (9 - 7)

May 1, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 1, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (6 - 8)

May 2, 2015Team Harris (Urban Fusion) - Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) (9 - 11)

May 2, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

May 2, 2015Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 2, 2015Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) - Team Weikel (Telford VFW) (8 - 12)

May 2, 2015Team Moffitt (Souderton Dunkin Donuts) - Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) ( - )

May 3, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (6 - 11)

May 3, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select (7 - 17)

May 3, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 4, 2015Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (8 - 11)

May 4, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

May 4, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) (14 - 4)

May 4, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) (15 - 21)

May 4, 2015Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) - Team Harris (Urban Fusion) (2 - 11)

May 4, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent (0 - 7)

May 4, 2015Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) - Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) ( - )

May 4, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Out-of-Town Opponent (26 - 12)

May 5, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (3 - 14)

May 5, 2015Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) - Team Elam (The Melting Pot) (5 - 12)

May 5, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) ( - )

May 6, 2015Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) ( - )

May 6, 2015Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) - Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) ( - )

May 6, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

May 6, 2015Team Weikel (Telford VFW) - Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) (9 - 21)

May 7, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

May 7, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) (6 - 7)

May 7, 2015Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) - Team Elam (The Melting Pot) (3 - 12)

May 7, 2015Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Harris (Urban Fusion) (6 - 4)

May 8, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 8, 2015Team Weikel (Telford VFW) - Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) (13 - 1)

May 8, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) (15 - 19)

May 8, 2015Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 8, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 8, 2015Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) - Out-of-Town Opponent (10 - 6)

May 8, 2015Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) - Team Muller (American Legion) ( - )

May 9, 2015Softball: 12U Select - Out-of-Town Opponent (14 - 7)

May 9, 2015Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) - Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) ( - )

May 9, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 9, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) (8 - 6)

May 9, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Out-of-Town Opponent (4 - 1)

May 10, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

May 10, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 10, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 11, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 11, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Out-of-Town Opponent (20 - 10)

May 11, 2015Team Harris (Urban Fusion) - Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) (11 - 1)

May 11, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) ( - )

May 11, 2015Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

May 11, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) (26 - 11)

May 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) ( - )

May 12, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) (5 - 4)

May 12, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) (13 - 7)

May 12, 2015Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

May 12, 2015Team Johnson (American Legion) - Team Moffitt (Souderton Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

May 12, 2015Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) - Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding (12 - 2)

May 12, 2015Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Weikel (Telford VFW) (8 - 8)

May 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) (0 - 3)

May 12, 2015Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) - Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

May 13, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) (12 - 11)

May 13, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 13, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 13, 2015Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

May 13, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) ( - )

May 13, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 14, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding (16 - 6)

May 14, 2015Team Harris (Urban Fusion) - Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) (6 - 13)

May 14, 2015Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) (11 - 8)

May 14, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) ( - )

May 14, 2015Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) - Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

May 15, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 12U Travel ( - )

May 15, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 15, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

May 15, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Out-of-Town Opponent (7 - 8)

May 15, 2015Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) - Team Muller (American Legion) ( - )

May 15, 2015Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) - Out-of-Town Opponent (15 - 19)

May 16, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) ( - )

May 16, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 16, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) ( - )

May 17, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select ( - )

May 17, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select ( - )

May 17, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 18, 2015Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) - Team Muller (American Legion) ( - )

May 18, 2015Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) - Team Harris (Urban Fusion) (2 - 9)

May 18, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 18, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) ( - )

May 18, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) ( - )

May 19, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) ( - )

May 19, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) (6 - 5)

May 19, 2015Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (7 - 15)

May 19, 2015Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) - Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) ( - )

May 19, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) ( - )

May 19, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) (6 - 15)

May 19, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) (15 - 17)

May 20, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Out-of-Town Opponent (13 - 11)

May 20, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) (20 - 15)

May 20, 2015Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) - Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) ( - )

May 20, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Weikel (Telford VFW) (8 - 5)

May 20, 2015Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) - Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) ( - )

May 20, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) ( - )

May 20, 2015Team Moffitt (Souderton Dunkin Donuts) - Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) ( - )

May 20, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 20, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (11 - 4)

May 21, 2015Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (12 - 5)

May 21, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 21, 2015Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) - Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) ( - )

May 21, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding (14 - 4)

May 21, 2015Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) - Team Weikel (Telford VFW) (11 - 11)

May 21, 2015Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (10 - 2)

May 21, 2015Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) - Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) (7 - 5)

May 21, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 22, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) ( - )

May 22, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent (12 - 1)

May 26, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) (8 - 11)

May 26, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 26, 2015Team Johnson (American Legion) - Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) ( - )

May 26, 2015Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) - Team Weikel (Telford VFW) ( - )

May 26, 2015Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) (6 - 2)

May 26, 2015Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 26, 2015Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Pifer (Asher's Chocolate) (11 - 5)

May 26, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) (7 - 18)

May 26, 2015Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) - Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) ( - )

May 27, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

May 27, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 27, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) ( - )

May 27, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Elam (The Melting Pot) (13 - 9)

May 27, 2015Team Kelly (Bergey's Chrysler/Jeep) - Team Smith (Souderton Teachers) (10 - 15)

May 27, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

May 27, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) (12 - 12)

May 27, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 28, 2015Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) - Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) ( - )

May 28, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

May 28, 2015Team Harris (Urban Fusion) - Team Pierce (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) (9 - 8)

May 28, 2015Team Pulli (T Schaffer Roofing & Siding - Team Kell (MaKr Staffing) (0 - 6)

May 28, 2015Team Elam (The Melting Pot) - Team Wall (Souderton Pizza & Pasta) (12 - 11)

May 28, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 28, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) (7 - 6)

May 29, 2015Team Johnson (American Legion) - Team Moffitt (Souderton Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

May 29, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Team Priller ( - )

May 29, 2015Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) - Team Muller (American Legion) ( - )

May 29, 2015Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 29, 2015Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) - Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) ( - )

May 29, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) (7 - 13)

May 30, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

May 30, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

May 30, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

May 30, 2015Fury - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

May 30, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

May 30, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

May 30, 2015Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

May 30, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

May 30, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

May 31, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select ( - )

May 31, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Softball: 12U Select ( - )

May 31, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (8 - 10)

May 31, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 1, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 1, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) ( - )

June 1, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) Rained Out

June 1, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 1, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 1, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) ( - )

June 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Priller ( - )

June 2, 2015Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) - Team Johnson (American Legion) Rained Out

June 2, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 2, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

June 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

June 2, 2015Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) - Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) Rained Out

June 2, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 2, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 2, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 2, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) ( - )

June 3, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 3, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) ( - )

June 3, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 3, 2015Team Johnson (American Legion) - Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) ( - )

June 3, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 3, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) ( - )

June 3, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 3, 2015Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) (17 - 12)

June 3, 2015Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) - Team Muller (American Legion) ( - )

June 4, 2015Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) - Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) ( - )

June 4, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 4, 2015Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) - Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) ( - )

June 4, 2015Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) ( - )

June 4, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

June 4, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 4, 2015Team Priller - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 4, 2015Team Johnson (American Legion) - Team Eberly (Penn Valley Gas) ( - )

June 5, 2015Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) - Team Muller (American Legion) ( - )

June 5, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 6, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Out-of-Town Opponent (1 - 13)

June 6, 2015Softball: 12U Select - Out-of-Town Opponent (6 - 5)

June 6, 2015Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) - Out-of-Town Opponent (15 - 12)

June 6, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) (7 - 18)

June 6, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) ( - )

June 6, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (15 - 7)

June 6, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) ( - )

June 6, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 6, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 6, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) ( - )

June 7, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 7, 2015Softball: 12U Select - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 7, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 7, 2015Softball: 12U Select - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 8, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

June 8, 2015Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) (11 - 5)

June 8, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 9, 2015Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) - Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) (11 - 0)

June 9, 2015Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) - Team Gramlich (Rockhill Mini Storage) ( - )

June 9, 2015Team Byrwa (High Swartz LLP) - Team Scardino (Bishop Photography) ( - )

June 9, 2015Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) - Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) ( - )

June 9, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 9, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 10, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 10, 2015Team Muller (American Legion) - Team Harrar (Earl Bowl) ( - )

June 10, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent (2 - 15)

June 10, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Kristiansen (KJ Doors) ( - )

June 10, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) ( - )

June 10, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 11, 2015Team Blair (Harleysville Dunkin Donuts) - Team Antonioli (Bergey's Chevrolet) ( - )

June 11, 2015Team Farrell (N.F. Landis and Son, Inc.) - Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) (10 - 7)

June 11, 2015Team Lehman (Towne Restaurant) - Team Russell (Landis Block / Nyce Crete) ( - )

June 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

June 11, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 12, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 12, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 13, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) ( - )

June 13, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (3 - 9)

June 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (4 - 22)

June 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

June 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (15 - 18)

June 13, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 14, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 14, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

June 14, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (2 - 0)

June 14, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (5 - 8)

June 15, 2015Team Klitsch (Schuylkill Valley Sports) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

June 16, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 16, 2015Team Houchins (TNC Self Storage) - Team O'Keefe (Stifel) ( - )

June 17, 2015Team O'Keefe (Stifel) - Team Steglik (Party Bounce Rentals) (11 - 19)

June 17, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 17, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 18, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

June 18, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 18, 2015Team Christie (Good's Plumbing) - Team Steglik (Bergey's GMC) (0 - 13)

June 18, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (16 - 8)

June 19, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (0 - 10)

June 19, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 20, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 20, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (12 - 7)

June 21, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel ( - )

June 21, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

June 22, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 23, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

June 23, 2015Baseball: 12U Travel - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

June 24, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 24, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 25, 2015Team Whalon (Univest National Bank) - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 25, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 25, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 26, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (25 - 15)

June 26, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 27, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

June 27, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

June 27, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 27, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 27, 2015Fury - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 27, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

June 28, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Fury ( - )

June 28, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 28, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (11 - 12)

June 28, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (12 - 3)

June 29, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 29, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

June 29, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

June 30, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 1, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

July 1, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

July 2, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 3, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 6, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 6, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

July 7, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (19 - 6)

July 7, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 7, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

July 8, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 9, 2015Team Whalon - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 9, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Losco ( - )

July 9, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 10, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Klitsch ( - )

July 10, 2015Team Losco - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 11, 2015Team Klitsch - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Whalon ( - )

July 12, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 14, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (13 - 15)

July 15, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (7 - 7)

July 16, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 17, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 18, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (5 - 12)

July 18, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (9 - 5)

July 18, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 19, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

July 19, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel (7 - 6)

July 22, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 24, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 27, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 29, 2015Baseball: 11U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

July 31, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

August 1, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

August 2, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 11U Travel ( - )

September 12, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent (8 - 3)

September 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam (8 - 6)

September 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel ( - )

September 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 8U Travel (15 - 15)

September 13, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel ( - )

September 18, 2015Baseball: 8U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent (19 - 18)

September 19, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent (18 - 2)

September 20, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

September 20, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel ( - )

September 25, 2015Baseball: 8U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

September 26, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent (5 - 14)

September 27, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

September 27, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam (4 - 10)

September 27, 2015Baseball: 8U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

September 27, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 3, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent Rained Out

October 4, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel ( - )

October 4, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent Rained Out

October 4, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 8U Travel ( - )

October 4, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 4, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Baseball: 9U Travel ( - )

October 10, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam (15 - 5)

October 11, 2015Baseball: 10U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 11, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam (13 - 3)

October 11, 2015Fury - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 11, 2015Baseball: 9U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 11, 2015Fury - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 16, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 16, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 17, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent (8 - 7)

October 17, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 17, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 17, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 17, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 18, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 18, 2015Team Elam - Out-of-Town Opponent (7 - 1)

October 18, 2015Playoff Team (Home) - Playoff Team (Away) ( - )

October 24, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam ( - )

October 25, 2015Baseball: 8U Travel - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

October 25, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam ( - )

October 30, 2015Team Steglik - Out-of-Town Opponent ( - )

November 1, 2015Out-of-Town Opponent - Team Elam ( - )




Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Docs & Info | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


LeaguePro

Sponsors