Souderton Area Baseball League (SABL)

Contact Information:
PO Box 64766
Souderton, PA 18964
Email: admin@sabl.org
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Docs & Info
Links
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2017 June 2017 >>>

May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Practice: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner)
VFW Batting Cages - Lane 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Baseball: Pony 2: Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen) @ KJ Doors (Coach Saylor)
6:00PM

Softball: U14: Wawa (Coach Whalon) @ American Legion (Coach Cox)
(17 - 17)
2
Practice: Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino)
Front Street Field (Boys, Minors)
6:00-7:30 PM


Softball: U10: Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(3 - 0)

Softball: U10: Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(9 - 2)

Softball: U10: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa)
(2 - 6)

Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
6:45PM

Out-of-Town Opponent @ Wawa (Coach Whalon)
8:00PM
3
Practice: Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dick's Sporting Goods (Coach Worley)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Wawa (Coach Whalon)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Wawa (Coach Whalon)
American Legion Batting Cages (Left Side)
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Wawa (Coach Whalon)
American Legion Batting Cages (Right Side)
7:00-8:30 PM


Baseball: Minors: Dischell Bartle & Dooley (Coach Gramlich @ RE/MAX Reliance (Coach Interrante)
(11 - 16)

Baseball: Pony 1: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 2: IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni) @ Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen)
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
6:00PM

Softball: U14: American Legion (Coach Cox) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(16 - 3)
4
Practice: Team Kluin
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: KJ Doors (Coach Saylor)
Cherry Lane Field (Boys, Minors)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
7:30-8:30 PM

Cancelled!

Baseball: Minors: Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino) @ Synder Distributors (Coach Divens)
(14 - 12)

Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
6:45PM
5
Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
American Legion Batting Cages (Left Side)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk)
Library 2
6:15-7:30 PM


QuickBall: Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes) @ High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Dunkin Donuts-Souderton (Coach Steglik) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM

Softball: U10: Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins) @ Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik)
8:00PM
6
Baseball: Pony 1: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner) @ College Hunks (Coach Alderfer)
12:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: American Legion (Coach Nyce) @ Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig)
12:00PM

QuickBall: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens @ High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
12:00PM

QuickBall: Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue) @ Dick's Sporting Goods (Coach Worley)
1:00PM

Softball: U10: Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(3 - 4)

Softball: Cherubs: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk)
4:00PM

Baseball: Majors: Ashers Choclates (Pifer) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
4:00PM

Softball: U10: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik)
(0 - 4)

Softball: U10: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa)
6:00PM

Baseball: Minors: RE/MAX Reliance (Coach Interrante) @ Dischell Bartle & Dooley (Coach Gramlich
(8 - 21)

Softball: Cherubs: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin) @ Copes Garage (Coach Bennett)
8:00PM

QuickBall: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown) @ Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
11:00PM
7
Softball Sunday Select: U12: Team Steglik @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(14 - 13)
8
Practice: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk)
Library 2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Baseball: Pony 1: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner) @ Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 2: Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen) @ IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni)
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM

Softball: U12: NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(13 - 10)

Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
6:45PM

Softball: U14: Out-of-Town Opponent @ American Legion (Coach Cox)
(9 - 13)
9
Practice: Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie)
Library Field (Boys, T-Ball)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie)
Library 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Baseball: Minors: Dischell Bartle & Dooley (Coach Gramlich @ Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino)
(10 - 5)

Baseball: Pony 1: American Legion (Coach Nyce) @ College Hunks (Coach Alderfer)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig) @ Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner)
6:00PM

Baseball: Minors: Synder Distributors (Coach Divens) @ RE/MAX Reliance (Coach Interrante)
(15 - 8)

Softball: U10: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins)
(3 - 3)

Softball: U10: Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:00PM

American Legion (Coach Cox) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(20 - 5)

Out-of-Town Opponent @ Wawa (Coach Whalon)
8:00PM
10
Practice: Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dick's Sporting Goods (Coach Worley)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown)
Cherry Lane Field (Boys, Minors)
6:00-7:00 PM


Baseball: Pony 2: IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni) @ KJ Doors (Coach Saylor)
6:00PM

QuickBall: Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes) @ High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Copes Garage (Coach Bennett)
6:00PM
11
Practice: Team Kluin
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino)
Front Street Field (Boys, Minors)
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice: American Legion (Coach Cox)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
8:00-10:00 PM


Practice: American Legion (Coach Cox)
American Legion Batting Cages (Left Side)
8:00-10:00 PM


Practice: American Legion (Coach Cox)
American Legion Batting Cages (Right Side)
8:00-10:00 PM


Softball: U10: Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins) @ Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa)
(2 - 10)

Wawa (Coach Whalon) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM
12
Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
Front Street Field (Boys, Minors)
6:00-7:30 PM


QuickBall: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens @ Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
6:00PM

Softball: U10: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik)
(6 - 7)

Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
8:00PM
13
Practice: Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
11:30AM-12:30PM


Practice: Team Brywa
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
12:30-1:30 PM


Baseball: Minors: Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino) @ RE/MAX Reliance (Coach Interrante)
(10 - 6)

Softball: U10: Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
2:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: College Hunks (Coach Alderfer) @ Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner)
2:00PM

Baseball: Majors: Ashers Choclates (Pifer) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
4:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk) @ Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
4:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: American Legion (Coach Nyce) @ Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig)
4:30PM

Softball: U10: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik)
6:00PM
14
Practice: Baseball: 8U Travel
Telford VFW (Boys, Majors)
1:00-3:00 PM

15
Practice: High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Dunkin Donuts-Souderton (Coach Steglik)
(2 - 10)

Baseball: Pony 2: IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni) @ Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen)
6:00PM

Baseball: Minors: Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino) @ Synder Distributors (Coach Divens)
(12 - 5)

Softball: Cherubs: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Copes Garage (Coach Bennett) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:00PM

Out-of-Town Opponent @ American Legion (Coach Cox)
(15 - 29)
16
Practice: Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
Telford VFW (Boys, Majors)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Baseball: 9U Travel
Front Street Field (Boys, Minors)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Baseball: Pony 1: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner) @ College Hunks (Coach Alderfer)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie)
(13 - 12)

Baseball: Pony 1: Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

Softball: U10: Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(10 - 2)

Softball: U10: Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(9 - 0)

Baseball: Pony 2: KJ Doors (Coach Saylor) @ Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen)
6:00PM

Wawa (Coach Whalon) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM
17
Practice: Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dick's Sporting Goods (Coach Worley)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins)
Library 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni)
Library 2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Team Brywa
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
7:15-8:30 PM


Baseball: Minors: Dischell Bartle & Dooley (Coach Gramlich @ RE/MAX Reliance (Coach Interrante)
(6 - 13)

Softball: Cherubs: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Dunkin Donuts-Souderton (Coach Steglik) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(15 - 2)
18
Practice: Team Kluin
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Connie Mack Summer (Coach Pulli)
Indian Crest Middle School
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Baseball: Minors: RE/MAX Reliance (Coach Interrante) @ Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner) @ Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: College Hunks (Coach Alderfer) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie)
(1 - 11)

Baseball: Pony 1: College Hunks (Coach Alderfer) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

Softball: U10: Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(13 - 8)

Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
6:45PM

Softball: U14: American Legion (Coach Cox) @ Wawa (Coach Whalon)
(16 - 2)
19
Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
American Legion Batting Cages (Left Side)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Baseball: 8U Travel
Telford VFW (Boys, Majors)
7:00-9:00 PM


QuickBall: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens @ Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue)
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk) @ Copes Garage (Coach Bennett)
6:00PM

Softball: U10: Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik) @ Towne Restaurant (Coach Houchins)
(4 - 6)
20
VIGS All-star Day
12:00-10:30 PM


PONY 1 ALL-STAR GAME
12:00-2:00 PM


PONY 2 ALL-STAR GAME
3:00-6:00 PM


Minors ALL-STAR GAME
7:00-9:00 PM


QuickBall: Dick's Sporting Goods (Coach Worley) @ Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
10:00AM

QuickBall: Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue) @ High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
11:00AM

QuickBall: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown) @ Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes)
11:00AM

Baseball: Majors: Ashers Choclates (Pifer) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
4:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
11:00PM
21
Softball Sunday Select: U12: Team Steglik @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(13 - 3)

Connie Mack: B1 (Summer): Out-of-Town Opponent @ Connie Mack Summer (Coach Pulli)
(2 - 1)
22
Practice: Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa)
Library 1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: KJ Doors (Coach Saylor)
Library 2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Dunkin Donuts-Souderton (Coach Steglik)
6:00PM
23
Practice: Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk)
Franconia Community Park (Godshall Rd Entrance)
6:00-7:30 PM


Baseball: Pony 1: College Hunks (Coach Alderfer) @ Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie)
(13 - 15)

Connie Mack B (Summer): Connie Mack Summer (Coach Whalon) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 2: KJ Doors (Coach Saylor) @ Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen)
6:00PM

Baseball: Minors: Dischell Bartle & Dooley (Coach Gramlich @ Synder Distributors (Coach Divens)
(9 - 12)

Out-of-Town Opponent @ American Legion (Coach Cox)
(6 - 20)
24
Practice: Trout Brothers (Coach Brown)
Library 2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dick's Sporting Goods (Coach Worley)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Team Brywa
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
7:15-8:30 PM


Baseball: Pony 2: IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni) @ KJ Doors (Coach Saylor)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Dunkin Donuts-Souderton (Coach Steglik)
(6 - 7)

Connie Mack: B1 (Summer): Connie Mack Summer (Coach Pulli) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(7 - 3)

American Legion (Coach Cox) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(9 - 4)
25
Practice: Team Kluin
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Connie Mack Summer (Coach Pulli)
Indian Crest Middle School
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Connie Mack Summer (Coach Pulli)
VFW Batting Cages - Lane 2
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Connie Mack Summer (Coach Pulli)
VFW Batting Cages - Lane 1
6:30-7:30 PM


Baseball: Pony 1: Merrill Y. Landis (Coach Koenig) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: College Hunks (Coach Alderfer) @ Burke's Garage (Coach Kleckner)
6:00PM

Baseball: Minors: Synder Distributors (Coach Divens) @ Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino)
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Copes Garage (Coach Bennett) @ Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
6:00PM

Softball: U14: Wawa (Coach Whalon) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM

Softball: U12: NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM

Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
6:45PM
26
Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
American Legion Field (Girls, Multiple Levels)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin)
American Legion Batting Cages (Left Side)
6:00-7:30 PM


Connie Mack B (Summer): Connie Mack Summer (Coach Whalon) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Bergeys Buick/GMC (Coach Funk) @ Copes Garage (Coach Bennett)
6:00PM

Softball: U10: Schuylkill Valley Sports (Coach Byrwa) @ Penn Valley Church (Coach Steglik)
(4 - 4)
27
Baseball: 8U: Baseball: 8U Travel @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(10 - 6)

Baseball: 8U: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Baseball: 8U Travel
(12 - 7)
28
Baseball: 8U: Baseball: 8U Travel @ Out-of-Town Opponent
(4 - 15)
2930
Practice: High Swartz LLP (Coach Antonioli)
Boys & Girls Club (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Dunkin Donuts-Harleysville(Coach Divens
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Baseball: Majors: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Ashers Choclates (Pifer)
6:00PM

Baseball: Pony 1: College Hunks (Coach Alderfer) @ American Legion (Coach Nyce)
6:00PM

QuickBall: Rockhill Mini Storage (Coach Donahue) @ Bergey's Chevrolet (Coach Mercedes)
6:00PM

Baseball: Minors: Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino) @ Dischell Bartle & Dooley (Coach Gramlich
Cancelled!

Baseball: Pony 2: IVC Wealth Advisors (Coach Pisoni) @ Dicks Sporting Goods(Coach Kristiansen)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ Dunkin Donuts-Souderton (Coach Steglik)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie) @ Out-of-Town Opponent
6:15PM
31
Practice: Broad Street Pizza (Coach Hetherington)
Centennial Field (Boys, Pony)
6:00-7:00 PM


Baseball: Minors: Synder Distributors (Coach Divens) @ Schaffer's Roofing (Coach Scardino)
6:00PM

Softball: Cherubs: Scooters Bike Shop (Coach Kluin) @ Copes Garage (Coach Bennett)
6:00PM

Softball: U12: Out-of-Town Opponent @ NF Landis and Son (Coach Christie)
(6 - 4)

Out-of-Town Opponent @ American Legion (Coach Cox)
(4 - 18)










Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Docs & Info | Links | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.


LeaguePro

Sponsors